From Rii
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |Shanghai Jiao Tong University | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |me_maxqi | + | |me_maxqi@sjtu.edu.cn |
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 21 June 2021
| Lingyun Zeng (曾凌云) |
| Master of Science | |
| School of Mechanical Engineering Alumni | |
| Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |
| me_maxqi@sjtu.edu.cn |
Employment / 就业单位 | |
|---|---|
King's College London
| 伦敦国王学院
|
Education / 教育背景 | |
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Wuhan University
| 上海交通大学
武汉大学
|
Honors / 获奖情况 | |
|
|
Research Projects / 参与项目 | |
|
|
