From Rii
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="display:none">{{FULLPAGENAME}}</span>}} {|border="1" |rowspan="5"|image:Zhijun2014.jpg |Zhijun Zhu (朱志军) |- |Master Student |- |RM 408, ...") |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Master Student | |Master Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |RM 408, Smart Grid | + | |RM 408, Smart Grid BLDG, UM-SJTU Joint Institute |
|- | |- | ||
|Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |Shanghai Jiao Tong University | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 5 October 2015
| Zhijun Zhu (朱志军) |
| Master Student | |
| RM 408, Smart Grid BLDG, UM-SJTU Joint Institute | |
| Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |
| zhijunzhu@sjtu.edu.cn |
Education / 教育背景 | |
|---|---|
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Zhejiang University
| 上海交通大学
浙江大学
|
Honors / 获奖情况 | |
|
|
Research Projects / 参与项目 | |
|
|
