From Rii
(Difference between revisions)
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Xidian Zheng (郑西点) | |Xidian Zheng (郑西点) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |Master | + | |Master of Science |
|- | |- | ||
|UM-SJTU Joint Institute Alumni | |UM-SJTU Joint Institute Alumni | ||
Revision as of 05:54, 5 October 2015
| Xidian Zheng (郑西点) |
| Master of Science | |
| UM-SJTU Joint Institute Alumni | |
| Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |
| westpointzheng@gmail.com |
Employment / 就业单位 | |
|---|---|
Shanghai Electric
| 上海电气
|
Education / 教育背景 | |
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
| 上海交通大学
|
Honors / 获奖情况 | |
|
|
Research Projects / 参与项目 | |
|
|
