From Rii
(Difference between revisions)
m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Wukun Mei (梅务昆) | |Wukun Mei (梅务昆) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |Master | + | |Master of Science |
|- | |- | ||
|UM-SJTU Joint Institute Alumni | |UM-SJTU Joint Institute Alumni | ||
Latest revision as of 02:33, 6 November 2018
| Wukun Mei (梅务昆) |
| Master of Science | |
| UM-SJTU Joint Institute Alumni | |
| Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |
| meiwk@aliyun.com |
Employment / 就业单位 | |
|---|---|
Texas Instruments Semiconductor Technologies Co., Ltd
| 德州仪器半导体技术有限公司
|
Education / 教育背景 | |
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Dalian University of Technology
| 上海交通大学
大连理工大学
|
Honors / 获奖情况 | |
|
|
Research Projects / 参与项目 | |
|
|
