From Rii
(Difference between revisions)
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |'''Shanghai Jiao Tong University | + | |'''Shanghai Jiao Tong University''' |
* 2016' Doctor of Philosophy (expected), UM-SJTU Joint Institute | * 2016' Doctor of Philosophy (expected), UM-SJTU Joint Institute | ||
* 2011' Bachelor of Science, UM-SJTU Joint Institute | * 2011' Bachelor of Science, UM-SJTU Joint Institute | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
| - | |''' | + | |'''上海交通大学''' |
* 2016年预计获密西根学院博士学位 | * 2016年预计获密西根学院博士学位 | ||
* 2011年获密西根学院学士学位 | * 2011年获密西根学院学士学位 | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 18 November 2013
| Jiangran Zhao (赵江然) |
| Doctoral Student | |
| RM 407, Dong Shang Yuan, UM-SJTU Joint Institute | |
| Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |
| zhaojiangran@gmail.com |
Education / 教育背景 | |
|---|---|
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
| 上海交通大学
|
Honors / 获奖情况 | |
|
|
Research Projects / 参与项目 | |
|
|
