From Rii
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="display:none">{{FULLPAGENAME}}</span>}} {|border="1" |rowspan="5"|image:You2012.jpg |You Wang (汪友) |- |Master Student |- |RM 407, Dong Sha...") |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |'''Shanghai Jiao Tong University | + | |'''Shanghai Jiao Tong University''' |
* 2015' Master of Science (expected), UM-SJTU Joint Institute | * 2015' Master of Science (expected), UM-SJTU Joint Institute | ||
| - | |''' | + | |'''上海交通大学''' |
* 2015年预计获密西根学院硕士学位 | * 2015年预计获密西根学院硕士学位 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |'''Southwest Jiao Tong University | + | |'''Southwest Jiao Tong University''' |
* 2012' Bachelor of Science, School of Mechanical Engineering | * 2012' Bachelor of Science, School of Mechanical Engineering | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
| - | |''' | + | |'''西南交通大学''' |
* 2012年获机械工程学院学士学位 | * 2012年获机械工程学院学士学位 | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 20 November 2013
| You Wang (汪友) |
| Master Student | |
| RM 407, Dong Shang Yuan, UM-SJTU Joint Institute | |
| Shanghai Jiao Tong University | |
| 1989wangyou@gmail.com |
Education / 教育背景 | |
|---|---|
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
| 上海交通大学
|
Southwest Jiao Tong University
| 西南交通大学
|
Honors / 获奖情况 | |
|
|
Research Projects / 参与项目 | |
|
|
